Modern 2 Bdr Apartment Next To Vilnius Outlet By Urban Rent

  • 68 m²

To enjoy your vacation in Vilnius, stay at the 68 m² Modern 2 Bdr Apartment Next To Vilnius Outlet By Urban Rent, which is about 25 minutes' walk from the Vilnius TV Tower and 4.3 km from Orthodox Church of St. Michael and St. Constantine. This spacious apartment is situated within a 7-km distance of Vilnius Bus train station and within easy reach of pagal pageidavima bus station.

Staying at Modern 2 Bdr Apartment Next To Vilnius Outlet By Urban Rent, guests have access to a balcony, a living room, and a kitchen equipped with air conditioning. For added convenience, a separate toilet and a shower are available at this apartment. Furthermore, you can enjoy hairdryers and bath sheets provided in the bathroom.

Modern 2 Bdr Apartment Next To Vilnius Outlet By Urban Rent offers an equipped kitchenette which includes an oven and a dishwasher.

The apartment is located in the Virsuliskes district of Vilnius, around 15 minutes' drive from the Imposing St Anne's Gothic Church. The nearest airport is Vilnius International, 5 km from the accommodation.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Modern 2 Bdr Apartment Next To Vilnius Outlet By Urban Rent
New Studio In A New House
Mobile-only price

New Studio In A New House

8.3
Very Good 4 reviews
415 m from property
USD 36 USD 32
per night
Apartment For Family
Mobile-only price

Apartment For Family

945 m from property
Audriaus Studija
Mobile-only price

Audriaus Studija

5.0
Decent 0 reviews
2 km from property
USD 46 USD 41
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Sitting area
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is this spacious Modern 2 Bdr Apartment Next To Vilnius Outlet By Urban Rent located?
      This spacious Modern 2 Bdr Apartment Next To Vilnius Outlet By Urban Rent is set in the Virsuliskes district, nearly a 25-minute walk from the 326.5 m high Vilnius TV Tower.
    • What attractions are close to Modern 2 Bdr Apartment Next To Vilnius Outlet By Urban Rent?
      Popular spots near Modern 2 Bdr Apartment Next To Vilnius Outlet By Urban Rent include the Imposing St Anne's Gothic Church, the 326.5 m high Vilnius TV Tower, Orthodox Church of St. Michael and St. Constantine, among others.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at the apartment?
      Guests of the apartment can check in from 16:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • Does this spacious Modern 2 Bdr Apartment Next To Vilnius Outlet By Urban Rent accommodate pets?
      This spacious Modern 2 Bdr Apartment Next To Vilnius Outlet By Urban Rent is not pet-friendly.
    • Is there a kitchen in Modern 2 Bdr Apartment Next To Vilnius Outlet By Urban Rent?
      At Modern 2 Bdr Apartment Next To Vilnius Outlet By Urban Rent, guests will be able to make use of an equipped kitchenette along with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware.
    • How big is this spacious Modern 2 Bdr Apartment Next To Vilnius Outlet By Urban Rent?
      This spacious Modern 2 Bdr Apartment Next To Vilnius Outlet By Urban Rent is 68 m².

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Modern 2 Bdr Apartment Next To Vilnius Outlet By Urban Rent
    100% Verified Reviews

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close